Ε.Π.Σ. ΑΧΑΪΑΣ

Site Ομάδων

Α.Ο. Ακράτα website
Α.Σ. Νίκης Προαστίου website
Α.Ο. Ποσειδών Πατρών website

Διαφημιστείτε εδώ

τηλέφωνα επικοινωνίας
2610273634
2610271912

Πρόσφατα Αποτελέσματα
23-11 Ικαρος ΠετρωτούΓαλήνη-
23-11 Δαβουρλής K. 92Κρίνος-
23-11 Λέων Α. ΑλισσούΑναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου-
23-11 ΠολύτεκνοςΦαραικός-
23-11 Άρης Κάτω ΑχαΐαςΠαναχαΐς-
23-11 Πείρος ΙσώματοςΆτλας Α.Σ.-
23-11 Αναγέννηση Αίας ΣυμπολιτείαςΑστέρας Μιντιλογλίου-
23-11 Αστέρας ΤσουκαλεΐκωνΡωμανός-
23-11 Α.Ε.Κ. ΠατρώνΜελίσσια-
23-11 Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς)Αιγεύς-Άρης-
23-11 Φλόγα ΡόδιαςΑπόλλων Εγλυκάδος-
23-11 Πήγασος ΜπεγουλακίουΑστραπή Ψαροφαΐου-
23-11 ΩλενιακόςΟλυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων-
23-11 Παμπατραϊκός Α.Ο.Παναχαϊκός-
23-11 ΔρέπανοΑστήρ Τέμενης-
23-11 Λύκοι ΑιγιάλειαςΔόξα Ελαιώνος-
23-11 Δάφνες ΑιγιαλείαςΚαλάβρυτα-
23-11 ΣκεπαστόΘύελλα Αιγείρας-
23-11 Ποσειδών ΠάτραςΑετός Πατρών-
23-11 ΠρωτέαςΝίκη Λουσικών-
23-11 Ζαβλάνι ΑΠΣΙκαρος Λακκόπετρας-
23-11 ΣπάρτακοςΗρακλής Πατρών-
23-11 Α.Ε. ΑρόηςΔιαγόρας 2010-
23-11 Πυρσός ΠατρώνΘέα-
23-11 Ικαρος ΠετρωτούΑτρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων-
23-11 Δήμος Διακοπτού Α.Ο.Κεραυνός Σελιανιτίκων-
23-11 ΠατραϊκήΒασιλικό-
23-11 Πάτρα 2005 A.E.Πατραϊκή Α.Ε. 1-
23-11 Λύκοι ΑιγιάλειαςΦλόγα Ρόδιας-
23-11 Δαβουρλής Κ. 92 1Θύελλα Πατρών-
23-11 Δόξα ΠαραλίαςΘησέας-
23-11 Προζυμούλης Λύκοι ΔιακοπτούΑχιλλέας Καμαρών-
23-11 Αστέρας ΜιντιλογλίουΠρωτέας-
23-11 Απόλλων Συνοικισμού ΑιγίουΑκράτα - Θύελλα Αιγείρας-
23-11 ΠαναχαϊκόςΔαβουρλής Κ. 92 3-
23-11 ΓαλήνηΔόξα Πεττα-
23-11 ΠαναιγιάλειοςΘύελλα Αιγίου - Άρης Κουνινάς-
23-11 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος ΑιγίουΘύελλα Αιγίου - Άρης Κουνινάς-
23-11 Αχιλλέας ΟβρυάςΑίας Πατρών-
23-11 Πήγασος ΠατρώνΔίας-
23-11 Δάφνη ΠατρώνΑυτόνομη Π.Ο.-
23-11 Πάτρα 2005 A.E.Φλόγα Κάτω Καστριτσίου-
23-11 Ατρόμητος ΖαρουχλεΐκωνΚεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου-
23-11 Δαβουρλής Κ. 92 2Αχαϊκός-
23-11 Άτλας Α.Σ.Παναχαΐς-
22-11 ΑρόηΆρης Άνω Σουδενεΐκων3-0
22-11 Μέγας ΔικέφαλοςΚαλλιθέα8-1
22-11 Πήγασος ΠατρώνΔίας Α.Ο. 2-
22-11 ΨηλαλώνιαΔόξα Πατρών3-2
22-11 Α.Ε. ΑρόηςΔίας-
22-11 ΆρλαΚεραυνός Μιτόπολης1-0
22-11 Ολυμπιακός ΠατρώνΚαμίνια3-0
22-11 ΑχαϊκόςΘύελλα Σκιαδά0-0
22-11 Απόλλων ΒίδοβαςΔόξα Χαλανδρίτσας4-0
22-11 ΜετόχιΠετεινοί0-3
22-11 ΤριταϊκόςΔόξα Νιφορεΐκων2-1
22-11 Απόλλων Συνοικισμού ΑιγίουΦωστήρ Οβρυάς3-1
22-11 Αχιλλέας ΚαμαρώνΠατρεύς4-1
22-11 Αργυρά ΠατρώνΑΕ Ροϊτίκων1-1
22-11 Αετός ΡίουΑμπελόκηποι6-1
22-11 Άνω ΚαστρίτσιΠροζυμούλης Λύκοι Διακοπτού3-1
22-11 Ατρόμητος ΣταφιδαλώνωνΦοίνικας Σαλμενίκου3-1
22-11 Ζήρια-ΤΑΔ'93Άρης Κουνινάς1-0
22-11 Α.Ο. Πάτραι 2008Λιμνοχώρι1-1
22-11 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. ΑιγίουΝίκη Προαστείου3-0
22-11 Κεραυνός Αγίου ΒασιλείουΑναγέννηση Πατρών3-0
22-11 Ατρόμητος ΠατρώνΆρης Πατρών2-0
22-11 Δόξα ΠαραλίαςΑκράτα3-3
22-11 Αχαιός ΣαραβαλίουΠανμοβριακός Ριόλου1-1
22-11 Θύελλα ΠατρώνΔιαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων0-0
22-11 ΠατραϊκήΑίολος Αγυιάς19-3
22-11 Άνω ΚαστρίτσιΘύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου-
22-11 ΠαναχαϊκόςΩλενιακός0-10
22-11 Ατρόμητος ΖαρουχλεΐκωνΆτλας - Πάτρα 2005-
22-11 Ικαρος Πετρ. - Πήγασος ΠατρώνΠανμοβριακός Ριόλου-
22-11 Διαγόρας - Διαγόρας 2010Άρλα-
22-11 Εθνικός ΣαγεΐκωνΔόξα Χαλανδρίτσας-
22-11 Αετός ΡίουΚεραυνός Αγ. Βασιλείου - Δρέπανο-
22-11 Παμ/κός - ΟμόνοιαΔίας3-0
22-11 Μ. Αλέξανδρος - Αστήρ ΤεμένηςΠάτρα 2005 A.E.2-5
22-11 Αχιλλέας ΚαμαρώνΦλόγα Ρόδιας-
22-11 Ακράτα - Θύελλα ΑιγείραςΠυρσός Πατρών-
22-11 Δίας - ΑχαϊόςΔαβουρλής - Αμπελόκηποι-
22-11 Παμ/κός - ΟμόνοιαΝίκη Προαστείου-
22-11 Διαγόρας - Διαγόρας 2010Παναχαΐς-
22-11 Δόξα ΠαραλίαςΝίκη Προαστείου - Δαβουρλής3-4
22-11 Θύελλα - Ωλενιακός 1Πρωτέας0-1
22-11 Αετός ΡίουΑετός Πατρ. - Νίκη Προαστ.3-7
22-11 Δαβουρλής K. 92Γαλήνη5-7

Καλύτερη Επίθεση - Καλύτερη Άμυνα

Καλύτερες Επιθέσεις
ΚατηγορίαΟμάδαΓκολ
Α ΚατηγορίαΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ27
Β' Κατηγορία 1ος ΌμιλοςΦΑΡΑΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο.19
Β' Κατηγορία 2ος ΌμιλοςΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΩΝ25
Γ' Κατηγορία 1ος ΌμιλοςΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΒΙΔΟΒΑΣ27
Γ' Κατηγορία 2ος ΌμιλοςΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ20
Γ3 Όμιλος 14-15ΜΕΓΑΣ ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ25
Γ' Κατηγορία 4ος ΌμιλοςΑΝΩ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΙ Α.Ο.27
Καλύτερες Άμυνες
ΚατηγορίαΟμάδαΓκόλ
Α ΚατηγορίαΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ5
Β' Κατηγορία 1ος ΌμιλοςΛΕΩΝ ΑΛΙΣΣΟΥ2
Β' Κατηγορία 2ος ΌμιλοςΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΜΠΕΓΟΥΛΑΚΙΟΥ7
Γ' Κατηγορία 1ος ΌμιλοςΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΒΙΔΟΒΑΣ3
Γ' Κατηγορία 2ος ΌμιλοςΩΛΕΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Σ.1
Γ3 Όμιλος 14-15ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ4
Γ' Κατηγορία 4ος ΌμιλοςΚΑΛΑΒΡΥΤΑ Α.Ε.3