Ε.Π.Σ. ΑΧΑΪΑΣ

Site Ομάδων

Α.Ο. Ακράτα website
Α.Σ. Νίκης Προαστίου website
Α.Ο. Ποσειδών Πατρών website
Α.Ο. Πείρος Ισώματος website
Πρόσφατα Αποτελέσματα
19-04 Ικαρος Πετρ. - Πήγασος ΠατρώνΔίας-
19-04 ΒασιλικόΆρης Κάτω Αχαΐας-
19-04 ΤριταϊκόςΚεραυνός Μιτόπολης-
19-04 Νίκη ΛουσικώνΖαβλάνι ΑΠΣ-
19-04 Δόξα ΧαλανδρίτσαςΠείρος Ισώματος-
19-04 Δόξα ΠετταΣταροχώρι-
19-04 Αναγέννηση Αίας ΣυμπολιτείαςΜελίσσια-
19-04 Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς)Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος-
19-04 Φλόγα ΡόδιαςΑ.Ε.Κ. Πατρών-
19-04 Πήγασος ΜπεγουλακίουΦωστήρ Οβρυάς-
19-04 Παμπατραϊκός Α.Ο.Πυρσός Πατρών-
19-04 Διαγόρας 2010Μέγας Δικέφαλος-
19-04 ΑΕ ΡοϊτίκωνΙκαρος Πετρωτού-
19-04 ΠαναχαϊκόςΨηλαλώνια-
19-04 Κεραυνός ΣελιανιτίκωνΖήρια-ΤΑΔ'93-
19-04 ΚαλάβρυταΣκεπαστό-
19-04 Ατρόμητος ΣταφιδαλώνωνΔρέπανο-
19-04 Αστήρ ΤέμενηςΆνω Καστρίτσι-
19-04 Φοίνικας ΣαλμενίκουΛύκοι Αιγιάλειας-
19-04 Αργυρά ΠατρώνΑ.Ε. Αρόης-
19-04 Δάφνες ΑιγιαλείαςΔήμος Διακοπτού Α.Ο.-
19-04 ΠολύτεκνοςΟλυμπιακός Πατρών-
19-04 Άρης Άνω ΣουδενεΐκωνΑστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων-
19-04 Αυτόνομη Π.Ο.Αχιλλέας Οβρυάς-
19-04 ΔίαςΩλενιακός-
19-04 ΚαλλιθέαΔόξα Πατρών-
19-04 Δόξα ΕλαιώνοςΆρης Κουνινάς-
19-04 Ποσειδών ΠάτραςΑιγεύς-Άρης-
19-04 ΑχαϊκόςΠατραϊκή-
19-04 ΔίαςΔαβουρλής Κ. 92 1-
19-04 ΠαναχαϊκόςΠάτρα 2005 A.E.-
19-04 Ακράτα - Θύελλα ΑιγείραςΆνω Καστρίτσι-
19-04 ΓαλήνηΚεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου-
19-04 Ατρόμητος ΖαρουχλεΐκωνΑμπελόκηποι-
19-04 ΘησέαςΔόξα Παραλίας-
19-04 Αετός Πατρ. - Νίκη Προαστ.Πατραϊκή Α.Ε. 1-
19-04 Πήγασος ΠατρώνΑρόη-
19-04 Πάτρα 2005 A.E.Δάφνη Πατρών-
19-04 Προζυμούλης Λύκοι ΔιακοπτούΘύελλα Αιγείρας-
19-04 Φλόγα ΡόδιαςΘύελλα Αιγίου - Άρης Κουνινάς-
19-04 Ατρόμητος ΖαρουχλεΐκωνΔίας-
19-04 Ικαρος ΠετρωτούΠατραϊκή-
19-04 Πανμοβριακός ΡιόλουΔόξα Χαλανδρίτσας-
19-04 ΠαναχαΐςΑχαϊκός-
19-04 Νίκη ΠροαστείουΑίολος Αγυιάς-
19-04 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος ΑιγίουΚεραυνός Αγ. Βασιλείου - Δρέπανο-
19-04 Παμ/κός - ΟμόνοιαΑ.Ε. Αρόης-
19-04 Αετός ΡίουΔαβουρλής Κ. 92 2-
19-04 ΓαλήνηΠατραϊκή-
19-04 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. ΑιγίουΑκράτα - Θύελλα Αιγείρας-
18-04 Λέων Α. ΑλισσούΘύελλα Σκιαδά0-0
18-04 ΆρλαΠετεινοί1-0
18-04 ΠρωτέαςΑπόλλων Βίδοβας1-3
18-04 ΑχαϊκόςΚρίνος3-3
18-04 ΜετόχιΚαμίνια6-1
18-04 Δαβουρλής K. 92Φαραικός3-1
18-04 Δόξα ΝιφορεΐκωνΑναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου0-1
18-04 ΠαναχαΐςΙκαρος Λακκόπετρας3-2
18-04 Φλόγα Κάτω ΚαστριτσίουΣπάρτακος4-0
18-04 Αίας ΠατρώνΟλυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων0-0
18-04 Απόλλων Συνοικισμού ΑιγίουΑστέρας Μιντιλογλίου6-0
18-04 Αχιλλέας ΚαμαρώνΑετός Πατρών2-0
18-04 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. ΑιγίουΑναγέννηση Πατρών0-2
18-04 ΑκράταΔιαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων2-0
18-04 Ατρόμητος ΠατρώνΛιμνοχώρι1-1
18-04 Δόξα ΠαραλίαςΑ.Ο. Πάτραι 20082-1
18-04 Πανμοβριακός ΡιόλουΝίκη Προαστείου2-1
18-04 Αχαιός ΣαραβαλίουΚεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου0-4
18-04 Θύελλα ΠατρώνΕθνικός Σαγεΐκων2-1
18-04 Δαβουρλής Κ. 92 3Δίας Α.Ο. 24-9
18-04 ΠαναχαΐςΔαβουρλής Κ. 92 1-
18-04 Θύελλα ΠατρώνΑτρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων8-1
18-04 Άτλας Α.Σ.Αίολος Αγυιάς15-7
18-04 Δόξα ΧαλανδρίτσαςΦλόγα Ρόδιας3-7
18-04 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. ΑιγίουΙκαρος Πετρωτού-
18-04 Δίας - ΑχαϊόςΘησέας-
18-04 Ατρόμητος ΖαρουχλεΐκωνΠαμ/κός - Ομόνοια1-5
18-04 Πατραϊκή - ΚαστρίτσιΝίκη Προαστείου1-2
18-04 Ακράτα - Θύελλα ΑιγείραςΠάτρα 2005 A.E.-
18-04 ΑχαϊκόςΘύελλα - Ωλενιακός 11-1
18-04 Νίκη ΠροαστείουΑμπελόκηποι4-9
18-04 Διαγόρας - Διαγόρας 2010Πρωτέας5-2
18-04 Πήγασος ΠατρώνΘύελλα - Ωλενιακός 1-
17-04 ΠαναχαΐςΩλενιακός0-0
17-04 Δαβουρλής - ΑμπελόκηποιΔαβουρλής K. 92-
16-04 Άτλας Α.Σ.Δαβουρλής Κ. 92 26-1
16-04 ΑχαϊκόςΠαναιγιάλειος4-2
15-04 Φλόγα ΡόδιαςΝίκη Προαστείου - Δαβουρλής-
15-04 Παμ/κός - ΟμόνοιαΠάτρα 2005 A.E.1-1
15-04 Ικαρος Πετρ. - Πήγασος ΠατρώνΘύελλα Αιγίου - Άρης Κουνινάς3-2
15-04 Κεραυνός Αγ. Βασιλείου - ΔρέπανοΓαλήνη2-0
15-04 Δίας - ΑχαϊόςΠρωτέας0-2
14-04 Δαβουρλής K. 92Παναχαΐς3-4

Καλύτερη Επίθεση - Καλύτερη Άμυνα

Καλύτερες Επιθέσεις
ΚατηγορίαΟμάδαΓκολ
Α ΚατηγορίαΘΥΕΛΛΑ Α.Π.Σ. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ60
Β' Κατηγορία 1ος ΌμιλοςΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΨΑΘΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ53
Β' Κατηγορία 2ος ΌμιλοςΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΥΝΟΙΚΙΣΜΟΥ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ68
Γ' Κατηγορία 1ος ΌμιλοςΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΒΙΔΟΒΑΣ84
Γ' Κατηγορία 2ος ΌμιλοςΠΑΤΡΑ 2005 Α.Ε.64
Γ3 Όμιλος 14-15Α.Ε. ΑΡΟΗΣ72
Γ' Κατηγορία 4ος ΌμιλοςΑΝΩ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΙ Α.Ο.71
Καλύτερες Άμυνες
ΚατηγορίαΟμάδαΓκόλ
Α ΚατηγορίαΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ15
Β' Κατηγορία 1ος ΌμιλοςΛΕΩΝ ΑΛΙΣΣΟΥ10
Β' Κατηγορία 2ος ΌμιλοςΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΜΠΕΓΟΥΛΑΚΙΟΥ17
Γ' Κατηγορία 1ος ΌμιλοςΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΒΙΔΟΒΑΣ16
Γ' Κατηγορία 2ος ΌμιλοςΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΕΪΚΩΝ17
Γ3 Όμιλος 14-15ΨΗΛΑΛΩΝΙΑ Α.Ο.19
Γ' Κατηγορία 4ος ΌμιλοςΚΑΛΑΒΡΥΤΑ Α.Ε.10