Ε.Π.Σ. ΑΧΑΪΑΣ

Site Ομάδων

Α.Ο. Ακράτα website
Α.Σ. Νίκης Προαστίου website
Α.Ο. Ποσειδών Πατρών website
Α.Ο. Πείρος Ισώματος website
Πρόσφατα Αποτελέσματα
04-03 Λέων Α. ΑλισσούΆρης Πατρών0-1
04-03 Α.Ο. Πάτραι 2008Ατρόμητος Πατρών1-2
03-03 Πανμοβριακός ΡιόλουΔιαγόρας - Διαγόρας 20101-2
03-03 ΑχαϊκόςΠαμ/κός - Ομόνοια-
02-03 Αχιλλέας ΟβρυάςΦλόγα Κάτω Καστριτσίου0-6
02-03 Ολυμπιακός ΖαρουχλεΐκωνΆρης Άνω Σουδενεΐκων2-1
02-03 Ζαβλάνι ΑΠΣΠρωτέας1-1
01-03 ΠετεινοίΔόξα Νιφορεΐκων1-2
01-03 ΨηλαλώνιαΠαμπατραϊκός Α.Ο.3-2
01-03 Θύελλα ΣκιαδάΑναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου3-2
01-03 ΚαμίνιαΛέων Α. Αλισσού0-2
01-03 ΦαραικόςΆρλα2-0
01-03 Πείρος ΙσώματοςΓαλήνη1-0
01-03 Άρης Κάτω ΑχαΐαςΔόξα Πεττα0-0
01-03 Φλόγα ΡόδιαςΦωστήρ Οβρυάς1-2
01-03 Αετός ΠατρώνΠατρεύς1-1
01-03 Αιγεύς-ΆρηςΠήγασος Μπεγουλακίου1-3
01-03 Απόλλων ΕγλυκάδοςΑπόλλων Συνοικισμού Αιγίου1-2
01-03 ΩλενιακόςΠήγασος Πατρών3-0
01-03 ΡωμανόςΔίας1-0
01-03 Αετός ΡίουΑργυρά Πατρών1-1
01-03 Λύκοι ΑιγιάλειαςΔήμος Διακοπτού Α.Ο.0-1
01-03 ΣκεπαστόΔάφνες Αιγιαλείας1-2
01-03 Θύελλα ΑιγείραςΚεραυνός Σελιανιτίκων1-0
01-03 ΑμπελόκηποιΠαναχαϊκός0-3
01-03 Άτλας Α.Σ.Νίκη Λουσικών4-1
01-03 Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς)Αναγέννηση Αίας Συμπολιτείας1-1
01-03 Αστέρας ΤσουκαλεΐκωνΠάτρα 2005 A.E.1-0
01-03 ΚαλλιθέαΑ.Ε. Αρόης0-3
01-03 Δόξα ΠατρώνΘέα1-1
01-03 Προζυμούλης Λύκοι ΔιακοπτούΔρέπανο1-2
01-03 Αίολος ΑγυιάςΠαναχαΐς8-5
01-03 Ακράτα - Θύελλα ΑιγείραςΜέγας Αλέξανδρος Αιγίου-
01-03 ΔίαςΔόξα Παραλίας13-12
01-03 ΠολύτεκνοςΚεραυνός Μιτόπολης0-1
01-03 ΠατραϊκήΑμπελόκηποι3-8
01-03 Άτλας Α.Σ.Πρωτέας6-6
01-03 Θύελλα ΠατρώνΝίκη Προαστείου6-8
01-03 ΑχαϊκόςΙκαρος Πετρ. - Πήγασος Πατρών22-4
01-03 Λύκοι / Απόλλων ΑιγιαλείαςΦλόγα Ρόδιας0-12
01-03 ΣπάρτακοςΑρόη1-3
01-03 Ηρακλής ΠατρώνΑυτόνομη Π.Ο.3-1
01-03 ΔίαςΔαβουρλής K. 92-
01-03 ΠατραϊκήΚεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου5-1
01-03 Ικαρος ΠετρωτούΠυρσός Πατρών5-1
01-03 Ατρόμητος ΖαρουχλεΐκωνΔιαγόρας 20102-3
01-03 Φλόγα ΡόδιαςΠροζυμούλης Λύκοι Διακοπτού6-2
28-02 Μέγας ΔικέφαλοςΑΕ Ροϊτίκων5-2
28-02 ΚρίνοςΤριταϊκός1-2
28-02 Ολυμπιακός ΠατρώνΑχαϊκός2-0
28-02 Δαβουρλής K. 92Μετόχι5-1
28-02 ΠαναχαΐςΠατραϊκή4-0
28-02 ΣταροχώριΑπόλλων Βίδοβας2-7
28-02 Ικαρος ΛακκόπετραςΔόξα Χαλανδρίτσας1-0
28-02 ΜελίσσιαΑχιλλέας Καμαρών-
28-02 Α.Ε.Κ. ΠατρώνΠοσειδών Πάτρας2-4
28-02 Αίας ΠατρώνΔάφνη Πατρών3-0
28-02 Ζήρια-ΤΑΔ'93Ατρόμητος Σταφιδαλώνων2-2
28-02 Άνω ΚαστρίτσιΦοίνικας Σαλμενίκου5-0
28-02 Άρης ΚουνινάςΚαλάβρυτα0-4
28-02 Δόξα ΕλαιώνοςΑστήρ Τέμενης4-1
28-02 Αχαιός ΣαραβαλίουΝίκη Προαστείου1-4
28-02 Θύελλα ΠατρώνΔόξα Παραλίας1-1
28-02 Εθνικός ΣαγεΐκωνΑτρόμητος Πατρών0-1
28-02 Κεραυνός Αγίου ΒασιλείουΘύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου5-0
28-02 Α.Ο. Πάτραι 2008Άρης Πατρών1-5
28-02 ΛιμνοχώριΑκράτα0-1
28-02 Αναγέννηση ΠατρώνΠανμοβριακός Ριόλου4-0
28-02 ΓαλήνηΙκαρος Πετρ. - Πήγασος Πατρών2-4
28-02 Νίκη ΠροαστείουΘησέας - Αστ. Μιντιλογλ.2-1
28-02 ΠαναχαΐςΔόξα Χαλανδρίτσας0-2
28-02 Δαβουρλής Κ. 92 2Δόξα Παραλίας3-0
28-02 ΩλενιακόςΑετός Ρίου-
28-02 Απόλλων Συνοικισμού ΑιγίουΑκράτα - Θύελλα Αιγείρας1-2
28-02 ΠατραϊκήΠαναχαϊκός16-0
28-02 Πυρσός ΠατρώνΔίας - Αχαϊός1-7
28-02 Πάτρα 2005 A.E.Αχιλλέας Καμαρών10-0
28-02 Δαβουρλής - ΑμπελόκηποιΜ. Αλέξανδρος - Αστήρ Τεμένης5-1
28-02 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. ΑιγίουΑ.Ε. Αρόης4-1
28-02 Θύελλα - Ωλενιακός 1Πατραϊκή - Καστρίτσι5-1
28-02 Πρωτέας - ΑχαϊκήΑχαϊκός0-5
28-02 Ατρόμητος ΖαρουχλεΐκωνΠαναχαΐς1-1
28-02 Άτλας - Πάτρα 2005Θύελλα - Ωλενιακός 11-2
28-02 Δαβουρλής Κ. 92 1Παμ/κός - Ομόνοια-

Καλύτερη Επίθεση - Καλύτερη Άμυνα

Καλύτερες Επιθέσεις
ΚατηγορίαΟμάδαΓκολ
Α ΚατηγορίαΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ49
Β' Κατηγορία 1ος ΌμιλοςΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΨΑΘΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ46
Β' Κατηγορία 2ος ΌμιλοςΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΥΝΟΙΚΙΣΜΟΥ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ49
Γ' Κατηγορία 1ος ΌμιλοςΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΒΙΔΟΒΑΣ68
Γ' Κατηγορία 2ος ΌμιλοςΠΑΤΡΑ 2005 Α.Ε.49
Γ3 Όμιλος 14-15ΜΕΓΑΣ ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ55
Γ' Κατηγορία 4ος ΌμιλοςΑΝΩ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΙ Α.Ο.57
Καλύτερες Άμυνες
ΚατηγορίαΟμάδαΓκόλ
Α ΚατηγορίαΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ10
Β' Κατηγορία 1ος ΌμιλοςΛΕΩΝ ΑΛΙΣΣΟΥ8
Β' Κατηγορία 2ος ΌμιλοςΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΜΠΕΓΟΥΛΑΚΙΟΥ13
Γ' Κατηγορία 1ος ΌμιλοςΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΒΙΔΟΒΑΣ12
Γ' Κατηγορία 2ος ΌμιλοςΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΕΪΚΩΝ13
Γ3 Όμιλος 14-15ΑΡΓΥΡΑ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ17
Γ' Κατηγορία 4ος ΌμιλοςΚΑΛΑΒΡΥΤΑ Α.Ε.8